Osalejad

Nr Vanuseklass Nimi Klubi
121 M14 Kurits Karl REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
126 M14 Ründva Richard NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
129 M14 Jaht Joonas REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
188 M14 Pensa Riko Sander REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
45 M14 Reiljan Janmar VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
46 M14 Hütt Oskar Hendrik VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
47 M14 Saar Andris Roland VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
58 M14 Õun Joosep Mattias CFC SPORDIKLUBI
63 M14 Jürisaar Tauri HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
65 M14 Grünberg Henry PORTER RACING
68 M14 Kukk Janek-Robin KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
111 M14 Veelmaa Joosep SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
112 M14 Pau Oskar REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
113 M14 Anier Martin REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
114 M14 Aus Aaron REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
115 M14 Ingo Tim REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
116 M14 Latik Joonas KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
117 M14 Karlep Georg REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
140 M14 Reier Kusti VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
141 M14 Tamm Tony VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
142 M14 Toom Tauri VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
143 M14 Tiirats Johannes VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
144 M14 Johanson Stefan VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
145 M14 Root Richard VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
167 M14 Ragilo Frank Aron KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
197 M14 Tamm Lauri KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
201 M14 Närap Henry TÜSK
202 M14 Kiho Kaarel TÜSK
204 M14 Krusemann Martin KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
207 M14 Mihkels Madis TÜSK
208 M14 Kõrgesaar Oskar TÜSK
209 M14 Johanson Egert KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
211 M14 Libek Maario TÜSK
221 M14 Post Ken PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
230 M14 Punkar Carl Markus TÜSK
231 M14 Voitra Jarmo TÜSK
232 M14 Kangur Kevin REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
240 M14 Kõiv Kevin Kardo NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
242 M14 Gristsenko Ron NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
253 M14 Blumbergs Oskars KS SPORTA KLUBS
254 M14 Blumbergs Ronalds KS SPORTA KLUBS
256 M14 Eensalu Ott NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
268 M14 Hion Oliver NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
274 M14 Rikolas Remi CFC SPORDIKLUBI
283 M14 Kütt Kevin TÜSK
284 M14 Tammur Revon
287 M14 Kask Hendri NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
303 M14 Kokk Gregor CFC SPORDIKLUBI
316 M14 Notton Rauno CFC SPORDIKLUBI
320 M14 Pajur Romet CFC SPORDIKLUBI
324 M14 Ründva Rasmus NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
328 M14 Sirk Ragnar NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
336 M14 Ustups Toms CANNIBAL TEAM
338 M14 Välja Markus NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
300 N14 Raun Mirjam REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
118 N14 Ebras Elisabeth KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
146 N14 Tasane Elina VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
147 N14 Sarikas Merilyn VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
148 N14 Reier Kirke VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
149 N14 Mõttus Anne Mari VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
183 N14 Prants Annabrit KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
189 N14 Sander Laura-Lizette PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
225 N14 Taur Mia Sandra VIKO
250 N14 Ahtosalo Anniina KORSON KAIKU
261 N14 Ermane-Marcenko Evelina MOTOSPORTS RACING TEAM
266 N14 Heinsaar Hanna NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
49 M16 Saar Raiko VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
51 M16 Hütt Oliver Harris VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
54 M16 Tosmin Janno TÜSK
60 M16 Sarapuu-Sikka Cristen-Evary PELOTON
64 M16 Põrk Claid PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
110 M16 Kurits Joonas REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
134 M16 Vool Toomas VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
135 M16 Treimuth Henri VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
136 M16 Laanemäe Erki VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
137 M16 Mõttus Marko Martti VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
138 M16 Mikk Paul VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
171 M16 Ilves Arti PELOTON
172 M16 Leidt Markus PELOTON
176 M16 Mirźojev Artjom CFC SPORDIKLUBI
177 M16 Litvintsev Anton CFC SPORDIKLUBI
187 M16 Salla Maik PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
192 M16 Pihelgas Robin PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
193 M16 Mesi Joosep PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
195 M16 Milistver Mairon PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
203 M16 Laanjõe Leon Elvis KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
205 M16 Kontus Oskar SMART SPORT
206 M16 Järva Kert SMART SPORT
210 M16 Karpenko Gleb KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
226 M16 Roos Andre TÜSK
252 M16 Andersons Roberts MSG
262 M16 Evendi Rando Marten PORTER RACING
264 M16 Floren Ron-Thorren CFC SPORDIKLUBI
265 M16 Godinš Arvo MSG
267 M16 Kubilius Kevin PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
305 M16 Krasts Alekss MSG
310 M16 Loorits Risto VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
330 M16 Sorga Karl Markus NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
332 M16 Säälik Kristofer CFC SPORDIKLUBI
333 M16 Tarassov Matvei NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
334 M16 Tõnisson Karl NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
139 N16 Soonik Kristel Sandra VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
173 N16 Kuuskman Carol CFC SPORDIKLUBI
174 N16 Tuisk Aidi Gerde CFC SPORDIKLUBI
186 N16 Salla Mailis PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
198 N16 Kukk Kätlin KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
213 N16 Sirvel Anet KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
19 MJ Ärm Rait PORTER RACING
25 MJ Sankmann Joosep VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
27 MJ Maidre Oskar CFC SPORDIKLUBI
30 MJ Nõmm Karel-Georg CFC SPORDIKLUBI
31 MJ Uulimaa Ats VIKO
32 MJ Nirgi Robin KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
34 MJ Premet Karl Brent PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
39 MJ Sepa Risto REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
41 MJ Pruul Robin KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
50 MJ Saar Randar VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
52 MJ Koll Rihard VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
55 MJ Jõeäär Marten CFC SPORDIKLUBI
168 MJ Vent Karl Mihkel TÜSK
234 MJ Metslind Ottomar REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
270 MJ Juntunen Antti Jussi KORSON KAIKU
277 MJ Palts Bert CFC SPORDIKLUBI
278 MJ Kempi Sander CFC SPORDIKLUBI
279 MJ Enok Egerd CFC SPORDIKLUBI
302 MJ Pajur Markus KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
304 MJ Kozelski Daniel KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
306 MJ Kreegimets Robin CFC SPORDIKLUBI
307 MJ Krõm Mick Kenneth A&T SPORDIKLUBI
309 MJ Lehemets Sten VIKO
315 MJ Nosits Alexander NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
317 MJ Ojala Kaur NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
322 MJ Pilv Armin HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
327 MJ Silnnakorva Jaakko KORSON KAIKU
175 NJ Nigul Mathilde Manuela CFC SPORDIKLUBI
212 NJ Sirvel Merili KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
255 NJ Borunova Anna NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
318 NJ Ojasild Kersti Johanna TÜSK
329 NJ Sohireva Kitija VIKO
335 NJ Tõnnori Mari-Liis VIKO
21 MU Johanson Kristjan VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
22 MU Tasane Jaanus VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
23 MU Hallop Greg VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
28 MU Rosenberg Reigo CFC SPORDIKLUBI
29 MU Prangel Kristo CFC SPORDIKLUBI
33 MU Müür Hans-Patrick PÄRNU KALEV SPORDIKOOL
38 MU Liivamägi Sven REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
61 MU Volmer Raul PELOTON
70 MU Kooser Arthur CFC SPORDIKLUBI
224 MU Kivistik Gert VIKO
236 MU Kiskonen Siim KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
244 MU Stalberg Tair KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
246 MU Tarassov Kirill KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
273 MU Kalja Mihkel REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
298 MU Kivi Karl Aleksander CFC SPORDIKLUBI
337 MU Vendelin Karl – Arnold VIKO
1 ME Austa Caspar TÜSK
2 ME Valvas Vahur REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
3 ME Kuljus Viljar REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
4 ME Kuitto Antti TEAM EVOC FINDLAND/HYPY
5 ME Sohkanen Simo TEAM EVOC FINDLAND/HYPY
24 ME Vaidem Josten VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
216 ME Lood Illar TÜSK
245 ME Loo Martin HAWAII EXPRESS
323 ME Pruus Peeter RIETUMU BANKA RIGA
326 ME Selder Taavi SAKSA AUTOMAATIKA PROTEAM
40 NE Lang Tea TÜSK
42 NE Kurgjärv Jaanika REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
74 NE Takel Iiris KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
92 NE Mõttus Mari-Liis HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
103 NE Dobolina Tatjana SPORDIPARTNER
239 NE Jääger Liis KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
276 NE Kalm Kelly CFC SPORDIKLUBI
308 NE Lang Mae TÜSK
339 NE Õispuu Mairis KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
72 MSport Takel Kalle KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
272 MSport Kaldoja Raiko SMART SPORT
286 MSport Kannimäe Taavi HAUKA VELOKLUBI
314 MSport Neemesto Kaspar SAKSA AUTOMAATIKA PROTEAM
6 MSen1 Rosenthal Reiko REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
14 MSen1 Silm Maario REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
37 MSen1 Ainsalu Markku SAKSA AUTOMAATIKA PROTEAM
67 MSen1 Eelmets Indrek SPORDIPARTNER
77 MSen1 Ebras Kristo KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
85 MSen1 Pallas Helari SPORDIPARTNER
89 MSen1 Tarmu Ragnar HAWAII EXPRESS
90 MSen1 Sõptšenko Dmitri SPORDIPARTNER
94 MSen1 Kopli Tarmo HAWAII EXPRESS
97 MSen1 Raja Aigar ERASÕITJAD
99 MSen1 Aksin Janno HAWAII EXPRESS
104 MSen1 Resev Janek JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
105 MSen1 Alaru Riho PELOTON
106 MSen1 Fazõlov Maksim SPORDIPARTNER
237 MSen1 Randma Kristjan VO2 SPECIALIZED CC
251 MSen1 Kull Andre CC ROTA MOBILIS
271 MSen1 Järvloo Priit ERASÕITJAD
285 MSen1 Karjane Jaak SPORDIPARTNER
321 MSen1 Peenema Reijo VOOREMAA CENTRUM/RATTABAAS
325 MSen1 Sarap Georg VIKO
8 MSen2 Molev Juri INFOCUS TEAM
10 MSen2 Peil Lauri REIN TAARAMÄE RATTAKLUBI
16 MSen2 Eljas Avo PÜHA LOOMAAED
69 MSen2 Tõnov Tõnu SPORDIPARTNER
79 MSen2 Milistver Meelis ERASÕITJAD
80 MSen2 Linkgreim Jaanus KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
84 MSen2 Tukia Margus SPORDIPARTNER
87 MSen2 Krusemann Magnus A&T SPORDIKLUBI
91 MSen2 Mõttus Tarmo HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
102 MSen2 Säälik Marek CFC SPORDIKLUBI
109 MSen2 Volk Andrus ERASÕITJAD
238 MSen2 Asavi Andrus SPORDIPARTNER
260 MSen2 Epner Indrek KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
301 MSen2 Kertsman Jaanus KAYABA SPORDIKLUBI
311 MSen2 Maanurm Joonas SAKSA AUTOMAATIKA PROTEAM
62 MSen3 Tarassov Igor NÕMME RATTAKLUBI
73 MSen3 Sügis Harri SPORDIPARTNER
76 MSen3 Pedari Aimar RAKVERE RATTAKLUBI SIPLASED
88 MSen3 Reiska Alar HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
155 MSen3 Kuhlap Kaupo COSMOS SPORT
296 MSen3 Kirsipuu Toomas CFC SPORDIKLUBI
312 MSen3 Mihhailov Viktor NARVA HAWAII EXPRESS
331 MSen3 Suluste Jüri VIIKING
81 MSen4 Uuk Aimur RAKVERE RATTAKLUBI SIPLASED
93 MSen4 Parmask Peeter VELO
269 MSen4 Johanson Raoul VELO
78 MSen5 Kuljus Ülo HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
96 MSen5 Merisalu Margus VELO
214 MSen5 Allekand Leho KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
313 MSen5 Männi Anatoli KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
319 MSen5 Oot Anti AMPS-EXTREME SPORT